Anibis.Ch

anibis.ch
anibis receives about 57,530 unique visitors and 713,377 (12.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $460.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,278,571.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank anibis.ch is ranked number 8,754 in the world and 0.0125% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Bern, 05, Switzerland and links to network IP address 91.208.180.71.

About - Anibis.Ch

WRITE article about anibis.ch

How many visitors does anibis.ch get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
57,530
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,725,900
Daily Pageviews:
713,377 (12.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
8,754 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0125% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
547
Average Load Time:
(760 ms) 78 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Switzerland 77.9%88.4%33
France 8.7%5.3%3026
Thailand 4.5%2.5%2084
Germany 1.7%0.6%20158
Belgium 1.2%1.3%4293
Algeria 0.9%0.2%5319
Italy 0.7%0.2%29595
Spain 0.6%0.2%33530

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
anibis.ch
99.51%99.89%13.0
m.anibis.ch
0.57%0.05%1.1
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush anibis.ch
Domain:
  anibis.ch
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

anibis.ch Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  3,524
Facebook shares:
  5,969
Facebook comments:
  1,324
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  10,817
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  881
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much anibis.ch can earn?

Website Value:
$1,278,571.32
Daily Revenue:
$460.24
Monthly Revenue:
$13,807.20
Yearly Revenue:
$167,987.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is anibis.ch hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.208.180.71
ASN:
AS6730 
ISP:
Sunrise Communications AG 
Server Location:
Bern
05
Switzerland
 

Other sites hosted on 91.208.180.71

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Kleinanzeigen und Flohmärkte/Schweiz
Produits et services de consommation/Petites annonces

How did anibis.ch look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html
Location: /fr/default.aspx
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=2hht2dbf1zr1u0rhye2pljuk; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Tue, 28 Apr 2015 17:32:38 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
Set-Cookie: xm_aniweb=1219758602.20480.0000; path=/
Set-Cookie: TS9bd50e=afbaa1f732ada17478aad29fbe74270a3b322cd355536b83553fc43636af3f5e1ef6dab0c088da5410e8c62d; Path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=txopm2zhv5myy3eahfqlkep4; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Tue, 28 Apr 2015 17:32:41 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 128282
Set-Cookie: xm_aniweb=1219758602.20480.0000; path=/
Set-Cookie: TS9bd50e=84518caa41d299508a37ff0a4bad8545b19e381d4b052ac2553fc43736af3f5e73f681cbc088da5410e8c62d; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx.xm-rz.net 3600
MX mailgateway.xmedia.ch 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.xm-rz.net
Rname hostmaster.xm-rz.net
Serial Number 2010070789
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.208.180.71 3600
NS ns3.xm-rz.net 3599
NS ns2.xm-rz.net 3599
NS ns1.xm-rz.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
anibis.ch

Holder of domain name:
gate24 ag
Domain Admin XM
XITO
Industriestrasse 44
CH-3175 Flamatt
Switzerland
Contractual Language: German

Technical contact:
Xmedia ag
Domainadmin XM
XITO
Industriestrasse 44
CH-3175 Flamatt
Switzerland

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
ns1.xm-rz.net
ns2.xm-rz.net
ns3.xm-rz.net
Last update was 289 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

yids.tk
0 secs
anibis.ch
0 secs
hobbyreptiles.com
1 secs
lamigoclub.com.tw
1 secs
beeg.com.pk
1 secs
wwwyoujlzz.com
1 secs
korea1818.com
1 secs
tonarinoyj.jp
1 secs
nobusy.com
1 secs
androidha.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
anibis.ch widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.