Anibis.Ch - Info

anibis receives about 57,530 unique visitors and 713,377 (12.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $460.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,278,571.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank anibis.ch is ranked number 8,754 in the world and 0.0125% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Bern, 05, Switzerland and links to network IP address 91.208.180.71.

About - Anibis.Ch

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,278,571.32
Daily Revenue:
$460.24
Monthly Revenue:
$13,807.20
Yearly Revenue:
$167,987.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
57,530
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,725,900
Daily Pageviews:
713,377 (12.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,754 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0125% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
547
Average Load Time:
(760 ms) 78 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Switzerland 77.9%88.4%33
France 8.7%5.3%3026
Thailand 4.5%2.5%2084
Germany 1.7%0.6%20158
Belgium 1.2%1.3%4293
Algeria 0.9%0.2%5319
Italy 0.7%0.2%29595
Spain 0.6%0.2%33530

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
anibis.ch
99.51%99.89%13.0
m.anibis.ch
0.57%0.05%1.1
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
96,700
Google Indexed Pages:
272,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
99,381
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
269,484
Bing Backlinks:
102,724
Bing Indexed Pages:
245,822

Domain Overview

SEMrush anibis.ch
Domain:
  anibis.ch
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,524
Facebook shares:
  5,969
Facebook comments:
  1,324
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  10,817
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  881
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Kleinanzeigen und Flohmärkte/Schweiz
Produits et services de consommation/Petites annonces

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.208.180.71
ASN:
AS6730 
ISP:
Sunrise Communications AG 
Server Location:
Bern
05
Switzerland
 

Other sites hosted on 91.208.180.71

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html
Location: /fr/default.aspx
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=2hht2dbf1zr1u0rhye2pljuk; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Tue, 28 Apr 2015 17:32:38 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
Set-Cookie: xm_aniweb=1219758602.20480.0000; path=/
Set-Cookie: TS9bd50e=afbaa1f732ada17478aad29fbe74270a3b322cd355536b83553fc43636af3f5e1ef6dab0c088da5410e8c62d; Path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=txopm2zhv5myy3eahfqlkep4; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Tue, 28 Apr 2015 17:32:41 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 128282
Set-Cookie: xm_aniweb=1219758602.20480.0000; path=/
Set-Cookie: TS9bd50e=84518caa41d299508a37ff0a4bad8545b19e381d4b052ac2553fc43736af3f5e73f681cbc088da5410e8c62d; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx.xm-rz.net 3600
MX mailgateway.xmedia.ch 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.xm-rz.net
Rname hostmaster.xm-rz.net
Serial Number 2010070789
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.208.180.71 3600
NS ns3.xm-rz.net 3599
NS ns2.xm-rz.net 3599
NS ns1.xm-rz.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
anibis.ch

Holder of domain name:
gate24 ag
Domain Admin XM
XITO
Industriestrasse 44
CH-3175 Flamatt
Switzerland
Contractual Language: German

Technical contact:
Xmedia ag
Domainadmin XM
XITO
Industriestrasse 44
CH-3175 Flamatt
Switzerland

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
ns1.xm-rz.net
ns2.xm-rz.net
ns3.xm-rz.net
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
anibis.ch widget
Last update was 125 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.